Коротко

Новости

Подробно

Результат

Газета "Коммерсантъ" от , стр. 12

Футбол


Чемпионат Испании

Второй тур. "Эльче"--"Гранада" 1:1 (Ломбан, 90+1 — Фран Рико, 81). "Реал Сосьедад"--"Реал" 4:2 (Мартинес, 35; Сурутуса, 41, 65; Вела, 75 — Серхио Рамос, 5; Бейл, 11). "Вильярреал"--"Барселона" 0:1 (Сандро Рамирес, 82).

Чемпионат Франции

Четвертый тур. ПСЖ--"Сент-Этьен" 5:0 (Рюффье, 24 (автогол); Ибрагимович, 41, 62, 72; Кавани, 63). Положение команд. 1. "Бордо" — 10 очков. 2. ПСЖ — 8. 3. "Лилль" — 8. 4. "Марсель" — 7. 5. "Ренн" — 7. 6. "Лорьян" — 7. 7. "Нант" — 7. 8. "Сент-Этьен" — 7.

Чемпионат Италии

Первый тур. "Дженоа"--"Наполи" 1:2 (Пинилья, 40 — Кальехон, 3, Де Гузман, 90+5). "Палермо"--"Сампдория" 1:1 (Дибала, 7 — Гастальделло, 90+1). "Сассуоло"--"Кальяри" 1:1 (Дзадза, 42 — Сау, 44). "Удинезе"--"Эмполи" 2:0 (Ди Натале, 57, 62). "Чезена"--"Парма" 1:0 (Родригес, 38). "Торино"--"Интер" 0:0.

Баскетбол


Чемпионат мира в Испании

Групповой этап

Группа A. Испания--Египет 91:54. Сербия--Иран 83:70.

Группа B. Греция--Филиппины 82:70. Сенегал--Хорватия 77:75.

Группа C. США--Турция 98:77.

Группа D. Литва--Ангола 75:62.

Легкая атлетика


Турнир IAAF World Challenge в Берлине

Мужчины. 100 м. 1. Ричард Томпсон (Тринидад и Тобаго) — 10,15. 2. Дентариус Лок (США) — 10,16. 3. Кестон Бледман (Тринидад и Тобаго) — 10,23. 400 м. 1. Исаак Маквала (Ботсвана) — 45,11. 2. Мартин Руни (Великобритания) — 45,14. 3. Кевин Борле (Бельгия) — 45,36. 800 м. 1. Мохаммед Аман (Эфиопия) — 1.43,52. 2. Тафик Махлуфи (Алжир) — 1.43,53. 3. Адам Кщот (Польша) — 1.44,02. 1500 м. 1. Меконнен Гебремедих — 3.33,24. 2. Аман Воте (оба — Эфиопия) — 3.33,32. 3. Винсент Кибет — 3.33,58. 5000 м. 1. Августин Кипроно (оба — Кения) — 13.06,12. 2. Бернар Лагат (США) — 13.06,68. 3. Джон Кипкой (Кения) — 13.07,60. 110 м с/б. 1. Ортега Орландо — 13,08. 2. Дайрон Роблес (оба — Куба) — 13,30. 3. Ронни Эш (США) — 13,34. Прыжки в длину. 1. Игнисиус Гайса (Голландия) — 8,13. 2. Годфри Мокоена (ЮАР) — 8,01. 3. Кристофер Томлинсон (Великобритания) — 7,78. Шест. 1. Павел Войцеховский (Польша) — 5,80. 2. Констадинос Филиппидис (Греция) — 5,70. 3. Роберт Собера (Польша) — 5,70... 6. Дмитрий Стародубцев (Россия) — 5,60. Ядро. 1. Давид Шторль (Германия) — 21,41. 2. Райан Уайтинг (США) — 21,06. 3. Томас Уолш (Новая Зеландия) — 20,77. Диск. 1. Роберт Хартинг — 68,21. 2. Мартин Вириг (оба — Германия) — 66,13. 3. Петр Малаховский (Польша) — 64,87.

Женщины. 100 м. 1. Керрон Стюарт (Ямайка) — 11,25. 2. Джоанна Аткинс — 11,26. 3. Джессика Янг (обе — США) — 11,32. 100 м с/б. 1. Тиффани Портер (Великобритания) — 12,64. 2. Брайана Роллинс (США) — 12,71. 3. Синди Роледер (Германия) — 12,86. 800 м. 1. Тигист Ассефа (Эфиопия) — 2.00,16. 2. Джанет Джепкосгеи (Кения) — 2.00,28. 3. Марина Арзамасова (Белоруссия) — 2.00,40. 3000 м с/п. 1. Рут Джебет (Бахрейн) — 9.26,94. 2. Светлана Кудзелич (Белоруссия) — 9.27,95. 3. Тигист Гетнет (Эфиопия) — 9.31,16. Ядро. 1. Кристина Шваниц (Германия) — 19,53. 2. Евгения Колодко (Россия) — 19,43. 3. Клеопатра Борель (Тринидад и Тобаго) — 18,53. Молот. 1. Анита Влодарчик (Польша) — 79,58 (мировой рекорд). 2. Бетти Хайдлер — 75,20. 3. Катрин Клас (обе — Германия) — 73,42.

Комментарии
Профиль пользователя